Ubiquiti UF WIFI UFiber 4 Port GPON Router with Wi Fi | UBIQUITI from 1st Line Support


Supply when you need IT

Contact Us
Please use this form, to leave us a message




UBIQUITI Accessories

Ubiquiti UF-WIFI UFiber 4 Port GPON Router with Wi-Fi
Manufacturer : UBIQUITI
Manufacturer Part Code : UF-WIFI

Category : UBIQUITI Accessories
Weight: 0.45
Price : £ 70.70 + £ 5.20 Postage per Order (UK)

Items : 11
Updated : 23-01-2021 02:01:53

Other products in this range
Ubiquiti POE-WM PoE Injector Wall Mount BracketUbiquiti UOC-0.5 FiberCable LC - LC 10G ODN Fibre Patch CableUbiquiti UB-AM Universal Antenna Wall Mount BracketUbiquiti UOC-2 FiberCable LC - LC 10G ODN Fibre Patch CableUbiquiti POE-24-12W 24V 12W Fast Ethernet PoE InjectorUbiquiti U-PRO-MP UniFi Professional Mounting SystemUbiquiti POE-24-24W 24V 24W 1A Passive POE InjectorUbiquiti POE-48-24W 48V 24W PoE Power InjectorUbiquiti ETH-SP-G2 Ethernet Surge Protector Gen 2Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G 24V 12W Gigabit PoE InjectorUbiquiti POE-24-24W-G PoE Gigabit InjectorUbiquiti POE-48-24W-G PoE Gigabit InjectorUbiquiti UFiber Direct Attach SFP+ 1M CableUbiquiti UF-MM-1G U-Fiber Gigabit 550m SFP/SFP+ Module - 2 PackUbiquiti INS-3AF-I-G Instant Gigabit Passive PoE 48V to 24V ConverterUbiquiti INS-3AF-O-G Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit PoE ConverterUbiquiti ER-RMKIT EdgeRouter Rack Mount Kit for ER4 / ER-6PUbiquiti USP-CABLE UniFi SmartPower Cable for USP-RPSUbiquiti UF-MM-10G U-Fiber 10Gbps 300m SFP/SFP+ Module - 2 PackUbiquiti UniFi NanoHD Camo Effect Skin Cover - 3 PackUbiquiti UniFi NanoHD Concrete Effect Skin Cover - 3 PackUbiquiti UniFi NanoHD Fabric Effect Skin Cover - 3 PackUbiquiti UniFi NanoHD Marble Effect Skin Cover - 3 PackUbiquiti UniFi NanoHD Wood Effect Skin Cover - 3 PackUbiquiti UF-WIFI UFiber 4 Port GPON Router with Wi-FiUbiquiti UF-SM-10G SFP+ 10KM Single Mode Fiber Optic Module (2 Pack)Ubiquiti CKG2-RM UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Rack Mount KitUbiquiti TC-PRO TOUGHCable Pro Outdoor Shielded 305m Ethernet CableUbiquiti UCK-G2-PLUS UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Hybrid Controller with 1TB HDDUbiquiti USP-RPS UniFi Redundant Power System for SmartPower Devices
Sporting a sleek industrial design, the U?Fiber WiFi is a robust, high-performance GPON CPE that features an informational LED display with 4 Ethernet ports and WiFi. Status LEDs The easy-to-read LEDs provide status information: Ethernet connection, signal strength, and power. Versitile Power The 4 Ethernet LAN ports support 10/100/1000 Mbps connections. The UFiber WiFi can be powered using 24V passive PoE on Port 1, or by 24VDC. Designed for Integration Up to 128 UFiber WiFi devices can be connected to a single GPON port. Supporting GPON links of up to 20 km, the UFiber WiFi integrates with the UFiber OLT and third-party OLT devices. Power Input 24V passive PoE or DC Jack, 24VDC Networking Interface GPON (SC/APC), 4 Ethernet (RJ45), 802.11n AP Operation Mode Bridge or Router Supported OLTs UFiber OLT, UFiber OLT 4



Once you have made your purchase, we can help provide support, remotely or on-site, quickly, from our un-reveiled support service.

We can also provide you Installation Service, to help you get your new product or device working.

You may want to have some training, on how to use your new purchase, we can help there too, Remote Training, to help you to get the best out of your new product or device.



Comments/Review






Add your comment here
Name * Requested
Email * If you don't provide a valid email, you cannot activate your comment
Website * Optional
Comment

** Spammers will be logged, blocked and reported, we automatically block Tor posting




1st Line Support
Work: 44 Douglas Mews
Bournemouth
Dorset
BH6 5BE
UK
Work +44-781-258-7233
Email: 1st Line Support

Category :
UBIQUITI Accessories
UBIQUITI AirMAX
UBIQUITI Routers
UBIQUITI Switches
Ubiquiti Video
UBIQUITI Wireless

Delivery within two days £5.20 to your door, if ordered before 4pm.

Adverts


Air Rifles
GET Designs
At GET Designs provide a fully professional design and development service:- 3D Models, CNC Produced, Prototypes, dimensioned and detailed production drawings
Web Design, Web Dressing and Web Hosting by 1st Line Support