Ubiquiti POE 48 24W 48V 24W PoE Power Injector | UBIQUITI from 1st Line Support


Supply when you need IT

Contact Us
Please use this form, to leave us a message




UBIQUITI Accessories

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W 48V 24W PoE Power Injector
Manufacturer : UBIQUITI
Manufacturer Part Code : POE-48-24W

Category : UBIQUITI Accessories
Weight: 0.303
Price : £ 14.87 + £ 5.20 Postage per Order (UK)

We only supply to the UK
Items : 39
Updated : 19-06-2021 08:06:59

Other products in this range
Ubiquiti POE-WM PoE Injector Wall Mount BracketUbiquiti UOC-0.5 FiberCable LC - LC 10G ODN Fibre Patch CableUbiquiti UB-AM Universal Antenna Wall Mount BracketUbiquiti UOC-2 FiberCable LC - LC 10G ODN Fibre Patch CableUbiquiti POE-24-12W 24V 12W Fast Ethernet PoE InjectorUbiquiti U-PRO-MP UniFi Professional Mounting SystemUbiquiti POE-24-24W 24V 24W 1A Passive POE InjectorUbiquiti POE-48-24W 48V 24W PoE Power InjectorUbiquiti UF-MM-1G U-Fiber Gigabit 550m SFP/SFP+ Module - 2 PackUbiquiti UFiber Direct Attach SFP+ 1M CableUbiquiti INS-3AF-O-G Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit PoE ConverterUbiquiti INS-3AF-I-G Instant Gigabit Passive PoE 48V to 24V ConverterUbiquiti UniFi NanoHD Camo Effect Skin Cover - 3 PackUbiquiti UniFi NanoHD Concrete Effect Skin Cover - 3 PackUbiquiti UniFi NanoHD Fabric Effect Skin Cover - 3 PackUbiquiti UniFi NanoHD Marble Effect Skin Cover - 3 PackUbiquiti USP-CABLE UniFi SmartPower Cable for USP-RPSUbiquiti UA-CARD NFC UniFi Access Card (20 Pack) Ubiquiti UF-LOCO Ufiber Loco Gigabit GPON Optical Network Unit (EU Plug)Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G U-Fiber 10Gbps 300m SFP/SFP+ Module - 2 PackUbiquiti UF-NANO Ufiber Nano G GPON Optical Network UnitUbiquiti UF-SM-10G SFP+ 10KM Single Mode Fiber Optic Module (2 Pack)Ubiquiti UA-LITE UniFi Access Reader Lite NFC/Bluetooth ReaderUbiquiti TC-PRO TOUGHCable Pro Outdoor Shielded 305m Ethernet CableUbiquiti UA-HUB UniFi Access Control HubUbiquiti UA-PRO UniFi Access Reader Pro NFC/Bluetooth Reader with Touchscreen and CameraUbiquiti USP-RPS UniFi Redundant Power System for SmartPower Devices
Power over Ethernet AdaptersPoE Adapters power Ubiquiti products that support passive PoE.Device ProtectionPoE Adapters are highly reliable, and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable, they provide earth grounding and surge protection to help protect against electrostatic discharge (ESD) events.SpecificationsModel: POE-48-24WOutput Voltage: 48VDC @ 0.5AGigabit LAN Port: No



Once you have made your purchase, we can help provide support, remotely or on-site, quickly, from our un-reveiled support service.

We can also provide you Installation Service, to help you get your new product or device working.

You may want to have some training, on how to use your new purchase, we can help there too, Remote Training, to help you to get the best out of your new product or device.



Comments/Review






Add your comment here
Name * Requested
Email * If you don't provide a valid email, you cannot activate your comment
Website * Optional
Comment

** Spammers will be logged, blocked and reported, we automatically block Tor posting




1st Line Support
Work: 44 Douglas Mews
Bournemouth
Dorset
BH6 5BE
UK
Work +44-781-258-7233
Email: 1st Line Support

Category :
UBIQUITI Accessories
UBIQUITI AirMAX
UBIQUITI Routers
UBIQUITI Switches
Ubiquiti Video
UBIQUITI Wireless

Delivery within two days £5.20 to your door, if ordered before 4pm.

Adverts


Rifle designs
GET Designs on Patreon
Air and string weapon designs
Web Design, Web Dressing and Web Hosting by 1st Line Support